eXp Realty
  • Home
  • SEARCH
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • NEIGHBORHOODS
    1. GEORGIA
      1. Stockbridge
      2. Hampton
      3. McDonough
      4. Locust Grove
      5. Fayetteville
    2. LOUISIANA
      1. Greater Baton Rogue
  • BUY
    1. Buyers Experience
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • SELL
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Instant Cash Offer
    3. What's My Home Worth
  • BLOG
    1. Live Love Henry County
  • GET IN TOUCH
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • MOVING CONCIERGE
    1. Moving Concierge
  • JOIN EXP REALTY
    1. JOIN EXP REALTY
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1692 Pheasant DR, Jonesboro, GA 30238
1/23

$285,000

$294,900

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

1692 Pheasant DR, Jonesboro, GA 30238

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
390 17th ST NW #5026, Atlanta, GA 30363

$201,000

$205,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath868 SqFt

390 17th ST NW #5026, Atlanta, GA 30363

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
305 Haley CIR, Atlanta, GA 30349
1/47

$509,527

$509,900

0.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,439 SqFt

305 Haley CIR, Atlanta, GA 30349

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
185 Grove Creek DR, Locust Grove, GA 30248
1/14

$209,000

$210,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

185 Grove Creek DR, Locust Grove, GA 30248

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1633 Madison LN SE, Conyers, GA 30013
1/40

$600,000

$590,000

1.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,504 SqFt

1633 Madison LN SE, Conyers, GA 30013

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1816 Sylvan RD SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
1/18

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,591 SqFt

1816 Sylvan RD SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
14286 Old Hammond Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816
1/28

$205,000

$205,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

14286 Old Hammond Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816

Listed by eXp Realty

2690 Windsor Knoll DR, Dacula, GA 30019
1/50

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

2690 Windsor Knoll DR, Dacula, GA 30019

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
329 Grove ST, Barnesville, GA 30204
1/33

$239,000

$239,000

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,950 SqFt

329 Grove ST, Barnesville, GA 30204

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
898 SOCIETY CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
1/16

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths400 SqFt

898 SOCIETY CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
183 Mill ST, Barnesville, GA 30204
1/33

$155,000

$159,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

183 Mill ST, Barnesville, GA 30204

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1115 Glendale DR, East Point, GA 30344
1/25

$367,000

$359,000

2.2%
10,497 Sqft Lot

1115 Glendale DR, East Point, GA 30344

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
500 Pelham CT, Palmetto, GA 30268
1/14

$425,000

$425,000

2,178 Sqft Lot

500 Pelham CT, Palmetto, GA 30268

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1233 Lambeth WAY SE, Conyers, GA 30013
1/45

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,474 SqFt

1233 Lambeth WAY SE, Conyers, GA 30013

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3000 Ohara DR S, Macon, GA 31206
1/26

$83,000

$80,000

3.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,271 SqFt

3000 Ohara DR S, Macon, GA 31206

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5880 Greystone DR #BV103, Lithonia, GA 30058
1/12

$314,731

$314,684

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,539 SqFt

5880 Greystone DR #BV103, Lithonia, GA 30058

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
390 17th ST NW #5010, Atlanta, GA 30363
1/15

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath868 SqFt

390 17th ST NW #5010, Atlanta, GA 30363

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3995 NIXON GROVE DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/27

$321,000

$319,900

0.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,091 SqFt

3995 NIXON GROVE DR, Douglasville, GA 30135

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
104 Concord DR, Watkinsville, GA 30677

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt

104 Concord DR, Watkinsville, GA 30677

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
346 Declaire WAY NE, Marietta, GA 30067
1/34

$1,003,000

$965,000

3.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,621 SqFt

346 Declaire WAY NE, Marietta, GA 30067

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
562 Windcroft CIR NW, Acworth, GA 30101
1/25

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,280 SqFt

562 Windcroft CIR NW, Acworth, GA 30101

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
89 Preswick Park DR, Newnan, GA 30265
1/88

$697,000

$749,000

6.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,741 SqFt

89 Preswick Park DR, Newnan, GA 30265

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
7698 Hansel LN, Lithonia, GA 30058
1/23

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,812 SqFt

7698 Hansel LN, Lithonia, GA 30058

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
75 Kripple Kreek DR, Sharpsburg, GA 30277
1/25

$345,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

75 Kripple Kreek DR, Sharpsburg, GA 30277

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      SEARCH
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      NEIGHBORHOODS
      1. GEORGIA
      2. LOUISIANA
      BUY
      1. Buyers Experience
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      SELL
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Instant Cash Offer
      3. What's My Home Worth
      BLOG
      1. Live Love Henry County
      GET IN TOUCH
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      MOVING CONCIERGE
      1. Moving Concierge
      JOIN EXP REALTY
      1. JOIN EXP REALTY
default

eXp Realty

Tia Moses License ID: 375885

+1(225) 287-4146 info@tiamoses.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.